Cork City Hall|12th & 13th October

Free Talks & Workshops at the Cork Mind Body Experience

Remember to Pre Register for priority access to the 60 hours of free talks & workshops (limited spaces - more info)

 
 
Advanced Core Illumination
Area 1 - Saturday 10:00 AM
Read More
Spiritual Awakening of Your Life
Area 2 - Saturday 10:00 AM
Read More
Introduction to the Lightbody
Area 3 - Saturday 10:00 AM
Read More
The Rise of Consciousness
Area 3 - Saturday 10:40 AM
Read More
You Are Enough - Hypnosis
Area 1 - Saturday 11:00 AM
Read More
Improving Heart Health
Area 2 - Saturday 11:00 AM
Read More
Raise Health With Essential Oils
Area 3 - Saturday 11:20 AM
Read More
Happiness is an Inside Job
Area 1 - Saturday 12:00 Noon
Read More
Solfeggio Healing Tones
Area 2 - Saturday 12:00 Noon
Read More
Thetahealing
Area 3 - Saturday 12:00 Noon
Read More
Be the Light in darkness
Area 1 - Saturday 1:00 PM
Read More
The Law of Attraction
Area 2 - Saturday 1:00 PM
Read More
Coping With Anxiety
Area 3 - Saturday 1:00 PM
Read More
Emotional Resilience Skills
Area 1 - Saturday 2:00 PM
Read More
Mastering Your Mind
Area 2 - Saturday 2:00 PM
Read More
The Science of Breath
Area 3 - Saturday 2:00 PM
Read More
Ditch Dieting & Overeating
Area 3 - Saturday 2:40 PM
Read More
Introduction to Shamanism
Area 1 - Saturday 3:00 PM
Read More
The True YOU Diamond Blueprint
Area 2 - Saturday 3:00 PM
Read More
Top 10 Herbs
Area 3 - Saturday 3:20 PM
Read More
Journey to Wellness
Area 1 - Saturday 4:00 PM
Read More
Secrets of Who You Really Are
Area 2 - Saturday 4:00 PM
Read More
Living life above the wellness line
Area 3 - Saturday 4:00 PM
Read More
Introduction to Yoga
Area 3 - Saturday 4:40 PM
Read More
Introduction to Tantra
Area 1 - Saturday 5:00 PM
Read More
Colour as Therapy for the Soul
Area 2 - Saturday 5:00 PM
Read More
Metamorphic Technique
Area 3 - Saturday 5:20 PM
Read More
Tantric Full Body Energetic "Orgasm"
Area 1 - Saturday 6:00 PM
Read More
Detecting & Overcoming Viruses
Area 2 - Saturday 6:00 PM
Read More
Healing Through Self-Forgiveness
Area 3 - Saturday 6:00 PM
Read More
Radiesthesia
Area 1 - Sunday 10:00 AM
Read More
The Science of Breath
Area 2 - Sunday 10:00 AM
Read More
Living life above the wellness line
Area 3 - Sunday 10:00 AM
Read More
CBD and Medical Cannabis
Area 3 - Sunday 10:40 AM
Read More
Colour as Therapy for the Soul
Area 1 - Sunday 11:00 AM
Read More
Heal Your Life - EFT
Area 2 - Sunday 11:00 AM
Read More
Thetahealing
Area 3 - Sunday 11:20 AM
Read More
Creating Holistic Wellness
Area 1 - Sunday 12:00 Noon
Read More
Top 10 Herbs
Area 2 - Sunday 12:00 Noon
Read More
Happy Thoughts
Area 3 - Sunday 12:00 Noon
Read More
Detecting & Overcoming Viruses
Area 1 - Sunday 1:00 PM
Read More
Health: An all inclusive approach
Area 2 - Sunday 1:00 PM
Read More
Yoga Therapy - What and Why
Area 3 - Sunday 1:00 PM
Read More
Advanced Core Illumination
Area 1 - Sunday 2:00 PM
Read More
Reset Your Gut Health
Area 2 - Sunday 2:00 PM
Read More
The Rise of Consciousness
Area 3 - Sunday 2:00 PM
Read More
Introduction to Child of Light
Area 3 - Sunday 2:40 PM
Read More
Be the Light in darkness
Area 1 - Sunday 3:00 PM
Read More
Mindfulness and Emotions
Area 2 - Sunday 3:00 PM
Read More
Past Life Regression
Area 3 - Sunday 3:20 PM
Read More
Secrets of Who You Really Are
Area 1 - Sunday 4:00 PM
Read More
Mastering Your Mind
Area 2 - Sunday 4:00 PM
Read More
Metamorphic Technique
Area 3 - Sunday 4:00 PM
Read More
The Light Within
Area 3 - Sunday 4:40 PM
Read More
Your Intuitive Abilities
Area 1 - Sunday 5:00 PM
Read More
Burnout to Breakthrough
Area 2 - Sunday 5:00 PM
Read More
Heal Your Life - EFT
Area 3 - Sunday 5:20 PM
Read More
Sanding the Soul
Area 1 - Sunday 6:00 PM
Read More
Journey to Wellness
Area 2 - Sunday 6:00 PM
Read More
Handling Depression
Area 3 - Sunday 6:00 PM
Read More